Меню Закрыть

Ветераны Луговой

Ветераны-участники Великой Отечественной Войны

Рагулин Михаил Сергеевич, 1926-?, Научный городок, дом 3
Рагулин Михаил Сергеевич, 1926-?, Научный городок, дом 3
Разговоров Николай Михайлович, 1923, рядовой, Офицерская, 36
Раменский Лев Леонтьевич, ?,?,?, ул.Полевая д.6
Рафиков ________ _____________, _?, _?, ВНИИ д.2А кв.15
Ревушкин Василий Павлович, 13.01.1911-06.05.1995
Ревушкин Василий Павлович, 13.01.1911-06.05.1995, _?
Родан Дамицилия Карловна, 1893, партизан, ВНИИ д.10 кв.46
Родан Матильда Иосифовна, 1925-1984, партизан, ВНИИ д.10 кв.46
Родан Матильда Иосифовна, 1925-1984, партизан, ВНИИ д.10 кв.46
Ромашова Анна Сергеевна, 1922, рядовой, Школьная, 11
Росляков Иван Иванович, _?, _?
Росляков Иван Иванович, _?, _?

 

Рубцов Михаил Иванович, 1921
Рубцов Михаил Иванович, 1921
Савельев Виктор Павлович, 1923-1988, лейтенант [мл. л-нт], Центральная, 6
Савельев Виктор Павлович, 1923-1988, лейтенант [мл. л-нт], Центральная, 6
Савельев Павел Михайлович, 1919, мл.сержант, Гоголя, 5
Савин Иван Егорович, 1918, старшина, III гр., Центральная, 50
Самосудов Фёдор Фролович, 1908, рядовой, III гр., Большая, 56
Самойленко Филип[п] Никитович, 1909-1987, сержант, III гр., Офицерская, 13
Самойленко Филип[п] Никитович, 1909-1987, сержант, III гр., Офицерская, 13
Себежко Виктор Тимофеевич, 1925, полковник, ВНИИ д.18 кв.46
Себежко Виктор Тимофеевич, 1925, полковник, ВНИИ д.18 кв.46
Семёнов Александр Семёнович, 1913, майор, ВНИИ д.3 кв.32
Семёнов Анатолий Егорович, 1918, п/полковник, ВНИИ д.16 кв.10
Семёнов Антон Евлентьевич, ?,?,?, ВНИИ д.16 кв.10
Сергеев Александр Сергеевич, 1926, старшина, ВНИИ д.10 кв.33
Сергеев Андрей Сергеевич, 1908, рядовой, ЖД дом 8
Сердюков Александр Тимофеевич, 1910, майор, Садовый пер., 4
Сердюкова Анна Тимофеевна, 16.02.1918, Садовый пер., 10
Серёгин Иван Иванович, ?, ст.л-нт,?
Свердлов Василий Георгиевич, 1923, ст.сержант, II гр., Центральная, 13
Сизиков Илья Егорович, ?,?,?,?
Сизикова Александра Ивановна, 1922, _?, ВНИИ д.10 кв.10
Сила Мария Ивановна, 1921, рядовой, Центральная, 4
Силкин Василий Гаврилович, 1922, рядовой, Высоковольтная, 50
Симонова Елена Васильевна, ?,?,?, ул. Вильямса, 13;
Синици[ы]н Михаил Дмитриевич, 1924, майор, ВНИИ д.9 кв.32
Синьковский Леонид Павлович
Синьковский Леонид Павлович, ?-?, ?, ?
Сирота Мария Даниловна, 1907, лейтенант, Центральная, 57
Смирнов Василий Иванович, ?-?, ?, ?
Смирнов Гаврил Тимофеевич, 1907-1983, рядовой, Пушкина, 5
Смирнов Гаврил Тимофеевич, 1907-1983, рядовой, Пушкина, 5
Смирнов Николай Константинович, 1922-?, рядовой, Офицерская, 2
Смурыгин Митрофан Андреевич – директор (1968 - 1986) ВНИИ кормов
Смурыгин Митрофан Андреевич – директор (1968 - 1986) ВНИИ кормов
Соломатин Алексей Сергеевич, 1915, рядовой, Офицерская, 36
Солуев Михаил Иванович, 1903, рядовой, Большая, 22
Спиридонов Василий Николаевич, 1916, рядовой, Вокзальная, 20
Стаховская Зинаида Ивановна, 1905-1985, ст.лейтенант, ВНИИ д.12 кв.17
Стаховская Зинаида Ивановна, 1905-1985, ст.лейтенант, ВНИИ д.12 кв.17
Соломатин Алексей Сергеевич, 1915, рядовой, Офицерская, 36
Стеш[п]ин Максим Михайлович, 1917, рядовой, II гр., Южная, 22
Струнников Дмитрий Николаевич, 1918, рядовой, ВНИИ д.4 кв.13
Сураев Фёдор Григорьевич, 1917, ст.сержант, II гр./тр., Офицерская, 21
Сурков Пётр Тимофеевич, 1911-1989, лейтенант, I гр., ВНИИ д.12, кв.1
Сурков Пётр Тимофеевич, 1911-1989, лейтенант, I гр., ВНИИ д.12, кв.1
Суслин Дмитрий Иванович – генерал-майор инж.войск
Суслин Дмитрий Иванович – генерал-майор инж.войск

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован.